Promotion de la Renaissance Française du mois de novembre 2015
Médaille de la Renaissance Française
Or
Monsieur François BOULARD
Monsieur Patrick CHAVADA
Docteur Marcel GUITOUKOULOU
Monsieur Pascal HELFENSTEIN
Monsieur François LEDOUX
Monsieur le Professeur Jean-Marie LE MINOR
Monsieur Jeannot-Louis NOE
S.E. Monsieur Didier REYNDERS
Monsieur Joël ROCHE
Argent
Monsieur Serge BADER
Bronze
Monsieur Roland DUBEL
Monsieur Joseph HATTSTADT
Monsieur Damien SORRAING
Monsieur Gérard WAMSTER
Monsieur René WUNNENBURGER
Médaille du Rayonnement Culturel
Or
Madame Jocelyne MAS
Monsieur Jean-Louis WEBER
Argent
Monsieur Jean-François BARRAT
Monsieur José COTEL
Monsieur Georges DELOMIER
Monsieur Daniel DUFOURNET
Monsieur Daniel DIMBAS
Monsieur Michel GIROST
Monsieur Jean-François JUGE
Madame Brigitte ROUCH née PERISSE
Madame Muriel VELASCO née DUFOUR
Monsieur François VELUT
Bronze
Monsieur André ARNOU
Madame Françoise BEZOMBES
Monsieur Gérard BRAVO
Madame Myriam CAMBUS née LLOP
Madame Yvette de LEPERVENCHE
Monsieur Gilles MERISSE
Madame Sabine NEVEU
Monsieur Rémy ROTH
Madame Anne-Sophie RUCH née GESELL
Médaille des Valeurs Francophones
Or
Madame Dominique MISSON de SAINT-GILLES
Médaille de Solidarité et Valeur au coq
Or
Monsieur François ACEVEDO
Madame Monique COULAUD
Monsieur Christian GATIGNOL
Monsieur Jean-Marie MUCKENSTURM
Monsieur Olivier ROUSSEL
Monsieur Rémy SCHAEFER
Madame Danielle SUBTIL née TEPPE
Monsieur Thierry TULLUS
Argent
Monsieur Christian ALBRECHT
Madame Dominique ALBRECHT née DEPREITER
Monsieur André CUDEL
Monsieur Jean-Marc EYMA
Monsieur André FALCON
Monsieur Bernard FRIEDRICH
Monsieur André GEORG
Monsieur Mathieu GERLING
Monsieur Rudi GOETZ
Commandant Rémy HELMSTETTER
Monsieur Jean-Claude KORMANN
Madame Elise LAJUDIE
Madame Martine LOQUET-BEHR
Monsieur Jean-Louis MAURER
Sergent Stéphane MEYER
Monsieur Claude MEYER
Madame Maryse MUGNIER née GRUFFAZ
Lieutenant Sébastien NICKLAUS
Caporal-chef Frédéric NONNENMACHER
Monsieur Gérard PARRAIN
Madame Monique PARRAIN née ROLLET
Monsieur Roland PIGNARRE
Madame Bernadette PIGNARRE née JUGE
Monsieur Jean-Jacques SCHURCH
Monsieur Damien SCHWEICKERT
Bronze
Madame Magalie ALLAMARGOT
Madame Marylise BERGER
Madame Gabrielle FREUDENREICH
Madame Alice GEORGER
Madame Monique GIRARD
Madame Brigitte GODIN née LATOUR
Monsieur Albert GROLL
Monsieur Denis HOERDT
Monsieur René HUEBER
Madame Sandy MAITRE D’HOTEL
Capitaine Pascal MEUNIER
Madame Raymonde PANCZUK
Madame Mariette PFLEGER
Monsieur Jean-Marie ROYER
Monsieur Martial SCHLICK
Madame Martine SIMEON
Monsieur Morand WANNER
Monsieur Georges WANNER
Monsieur Gérard WOLFF
Monsieur Jean-Paul ZIMMERMANN
Médaille de Solidarité et Valeur au discobole
Or
Monsieur Pierre DUCROS
Bronze
Monsieur l’Abbé Claude SITTER